Sandy MacVickar
Series Standings (0 races scored)

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Thu Jul 12 10:57:12 EDT 2001

Byte Laser Laser Radial Opti Green Opti Overall 420

Class: Byte (8 boats) (top)

Pos  Bow/Sail  Skipper  Total
Points  
Pos
1T  5  Tommy Price  9.0T  1T
1T  28  Laura Pyles  9.0T  1T
1T  151  Annacate Merserau  9.0T  1T
1T  1231  Sarah Gilmer  9.0T  1T
1T  1557  Franny Kupersmith  9.0T  1T
1T  1565  Eastman Lewis  9.0T  1T
1T  2108  Maggie Lundy  9.0T  1T
1T  2130  Liz Roberts  9.0T  1T

Class: Laser (8 boats) (top)

Pos  Bow/Sail  Skipper  Total
Points  
Pos
1T  57  Ian Coleman  9.0T  1T
1T  88  Josh Lyons  9.0T  1T
1T  86495  Alan Brentzel  9.0T  1T
1T  153091  Kelsey Averill  9.0T  1T
1T  156969  Spencer McAllister  9.0T  1T
1T  158770  Tyler Raven  9.0T  1T
1T  169588  Brendan Gay  9.0T  1T
1T  172017  Patrick Johnson  9.0T  1T

Class: Laser Radial (18 boats) (top)

Pos  Bow/Sail  Skipper  Total
Points  
Pos
1T  M   AJ Spicer  19.0T  1T
1T  3  Jason Economou  19.0T  1T
1T  6  Britton Nyce  19.0T  1T
1T  8  Patrick O'Bryan  19.0T  1T
1T  GIYS 8  Colby Nyce  19.0T  1T
1T  20  Zach Borman  19.0T  1T
1T  21  Elizabeth Ellis  19.0T  1T
1T  23  Alice Barton  19.0T  1T
1T  24  Robin Walters  19.0T  1T
1T  25  Sam Harrison  19.0T  1T
1T  84725  Charley Viett  19.0T  1T
1T  100653  Tom Kettenring  19.0T  1T
1T  134776  Janel Zarkowsky  19.0T  1T
1T  148453  Kevin Miernicki  19.0T  1T
1T  150990  James Summerson  19.0T  1T
1T  162156  Brady White  19.0T  1T
1T  169503  Aaron Galvin  19.0T  1T
1T  170058  Cotton Kelly  19.0T  1T

Class: Opti Green (45 boats) (top)

Pos  Bow/Sail  Skipper  Total
Points  
Pos
1T  1  Peter Carrico  46.0T  1T
1T  SSA 2  Rebecca Dozier  46.0T  1T
1T  3  Joseph Brady  46.0T  1T
1T  4  Marc Ghirardelli  46.0T  1T
1T  5  Shawn Murray  46.0T  1T
1T  SSA 5  Alex Raymond  46.0T  1T
1T  6  Michael Harrington  46.0T  1T
1T  7  Betsey Carwile  46.0T  1T
1T  SSA 7  James Griffin  46.0T  1T
1T  8  Cory Berg  46.0T  1T
1T  9  VJ Cerniglia  46.0T  1T
1T  10  Max Korzan  46.0T  1T
1T  11  Nelson Ramm  46.0T  1T
1T  SSA 11  Ken Wallace  46.0T  1T
1T  WRSC 11  Remington McCollough  46.0T  1T
1T  SSA 12  Jane Morgan  46.0T  1T
1T  13  Thomas Petty  46.0T  1T
1T  14  Chlse Constants  46.0T  1T
1T  15  Pete Zseleczky  46.0T  1T
1T  16  Lindsay Mitchell  46.0T  1T
1T  18  Chandlee Taylor  46.0T  1T
1T  22  Skyler Koleman  46.0T  1T
1T  38  Colin Ross  46.0T  1T
1T  101  Alex Caruso  46.0T  1T
1T  105  Eric Heinsohn  46.0T  1T
1T  108  Bidgely MacWerzic  46.0T  1T
1T  112  Bo McClatchy  46.0T  1T
1T  697  Daniel Kowalyshyn  46.0T  1T
1T  1001  David Koepper  46.0T  1T
1T  1109  Charlotte Hines  46.0T  1T
1T  2091  Michael Zwingelberg  46.0T  1T
1T  3130  Katie Weaver  46.0T  1T
1T  4316  Stephen Epstein  46.0T  1T
1T  4318  Caleb Spaudling  46.0T  1T
1T  4606  Madeline McCrary  46.0T  1T
1T  6136  Stephen Clark  46.0T  1T
1T  6922  Sophie Korzan  46.0T  1T
1T  7359  Andrew Wilson  46.0T  1T
1T  7893  Harry Swit  46.0T  1T
1T  9226  Alex Johnson  46.0T  1T
1T  9381  John Hollingsworth  46.0T  1T
1T  10543  John Andril  46.0T  1T
1T  10740  Katie Andril  46.0T  1T
1T  10889  Melissa Dunaway  46.0T  1T
1T  11000  Kate McCutchen  46.0T  1T

Class: Opti Overall (52 boats) (top)

Pos  Bow/Sail  Skipper  Total
Points  
Pos
1T  110  B-Drake Moffott  53.0T  1T
1T  723  B-Joe Morris  53.0T  1T
1T  899  R-Evan Steir  53.0T  1T
1T  1342  B-Katie Neighoff  53.0T  1T
1T  1364  B-Kit Whitacre  53.0T  1T
1T  1409  R-Drew Burt  53.0T  1T
1T  2783  B-Max McAllister  53.0T  1T
1T  3479  R-Ryan Johnson  53.0T  1T
1T  3920  R-Betijany Herbert  53.0T  1T
1T  3940  B-Matthew Ogden  53.0T  1T
1T  4304  W-Austin Flowe  53.0T  1T
1T  5066  B-Ashton Hudgins  53.0T  1T
1T  5811  B-Chip Swatta  53.0T  1T
1T  6145  B-Evan Jeffcoat  53.0T  1T
1T  6154  B-Michael Richardson  53.0T  1T
1T  6239  B-BJ Hines  53.0T  1T
1T  6241  W-Xan Schlegel  53.0T  1T
1T  6435  B-Peter Stewart  53.0T  1T
1T  6520  R-Brett Baker  53.0T  1T
1T  6595  R-Sara Watters  53.0T  1T
1T  6628  B-Sara Flowe  53.0T  1T
1T  6887  B-Wilson Stout  53.0T  1T
1T  7078  B-Alex Steele  53.0T  1T
1T  7162  B-Brendan Heussler  53.0T  1T
1T  7386  W-Bryan Stout  53.0T  1T
1T  7434  W-Patrick Kana  53.0T  1T
1T  7456  B-Kim Adelberger  53.0T  1T
1T  7540  R-Patrick Brooks  53.0T  1T
1T  7668  R-Jordan Miller  53.0T  1T
1T  8599  B-David Wysocki  53.0T  1T
1T  8666  R-Alan Campbell  53.0T  1T
1T  8719  B-Taylor Cole  53.0T  1T
1T  8723  W-Charley Kowalyshyn  53.0T  1T
1T  9054  B-Alex Bertrand  53.0T  1T
1T  9121  B-Britton Steele  53.0T  1T
1T  9266  B-Leigh Campbell  53.0T  1T
1T  9278  R-Adrian Galvin  53.0T  1T
1T  9384  R-Robert Kushner  53.0T  1T
1T  9399  R-Manton Paine  53.0T  1T
1T  9411  B-Evan Aras  53.0T  1T
1T  9453  B-Russell Cramer  53.0T  1T
1T  9498  R-Morgan Wilson  53.0T  1T
1T  9503  B-Tim Shaeffer  53.0T  1T
1T  9754  R-Mike Brown  53.0T  1T
1T  9868  R-Teddy Hale  53.0T  1T
1T  10195  B-Ryan Lynch  53.0T  1T
1T  10282  R-Chopper Krissoff  53.0T  1T
1T  10318  B-Mary Dowd  53.0T  1T
1T  10419  R-Stephen Phillips  53.0T  1T
1T  10439  B-Kelly Bodie  53.0T  1T
1T  10668  B-Carson Rejzer  53.0T  1T
1T  11300  W-Justin O'Malley  53.0T  1T

Class: 420 (32 boats) (top)

Pos  Bow/Sail  Skipper  Total
Points  
Pos
1  1  Chris Behm  1.0  1
2T        34.0T  2T
2T  CSC 1  Josh Bohlman  34.0T  2T
2T  SSA 1  Andrew Rubin  34.0T  2T
2T  SSA 2  Kate Hamill  34.0T  2T
2T  3  Wyatt Marshall  34.0T  2T
2T  SSA 3  Tristan Lohman  34.0T  2T
2T  4  Emily Brown  34.0T  2T
2T  SSA 4  Whitney Tull  34.0T  2T
2T  SSA 5  Stephen Lovell  34.0T  2T
2T  6  Owen Empey  34.0T  2T
2T  AYC 7  Lesley Sutherland  34.0T  2T
2T  GIYS 7  George Broadlin  34.0T  2T
2T  AYC 8  Alex Stewart  34.0T  2T
2T  AYC 9  Colin Robertson  34.0T  2T
2T  AYC 10  Chris Richardson  34.0T  2T
2T  AYC 11  Jose Fuentes  34.0T  2T
2T  AYC 12  Franklin Christopher  34.0T  2T
2T  202  Kevin White  34.0T  2T
2T  1206  Stewart Wadsworth  34.0T  2T
2T  1438  Reeves Price  34.0T  2T
2T  1658  Alex Evans  34.0T  2T
2T  1709  Rip Hale  34.0T  2T
2T  1908  Austin Kana  34.0T  2T
2T  2047  Jacqueline Schmitz  34.0T  2T
2T  2052  Charley Struse  34.0T  2T
2T  2171  Kellan Bernard  34.0T  2T
2T  2280  Mike DiQuinzio  34.0T  2T
2T  2300  Andrew Watters  34.0T  2T
2T  2317  Jimmy Praley  34.0T  2T
2T  2376  Derby Anderson  34.0T  2T
2T  4216  Trey Wildey  34.0T  2T
2T  42762  Margie Bennington  34.0T  2T

Notes:
- Scoring system is ISAF Low Point 2001-2004
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts.
- Time limit penalty is: DNF

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Principal Race Officer: Dina Kowalyshyn

Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore