2006 Sandy MacVickar 3

Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Monday, July 10, 2006 11:01:12 AM EDT

( Entries=54) Opti Overall Opti Blue Opti Red Opti White

Division: Opti Overall (54 boats) (top)

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper      1         2         3         4      Total
 Points 
Pos
1   14248       Kowalyshyn, Daniel   2   16   2   1   21.00   1
2   14370       Alderman, Madeline   1   6   14   5   26.00   2
3   11375       Ortel, Jack   9   2   11   6   28.00   3
4   11337       Ramos, Alex   7   22   1   2   32.00   4
5   14589       Powers, Austin   5   3   16   8   32.00   5
6   10641       Hause, Nicole   8   1   8   18   35.00   6
7   ITA 14317       Stagg, Brady   28   13   6   3   50.00   7
8   14423       Andril, John   16   9   19   7   51.00   8
9   13892       VanBuren, Billy   10   7   20   19   56.00   9
10   9411       Swenson, Kyle   17   12   17   14   60.00   10
11   12623       Granger, Anderson   13   4   13   35   65.00   11
12   14967       Schofield, Matthew   12   8   30   15   65.00   12
13   8666       Simms, Fletcher   15   28   12   10   65.00   13
14   10889       Swanson, Taylor   25   18   10   12   65.00   14
15   11239       Schwitzer, Kaylee   31   5   5   28   69.00   15
16   13128       Bay, RJ   20   17   4   31   72.00   16
17   6435       Stagg, Sammy   14   10   31   17   72.00   17
18   13790       Houck, Scott   4   41   24   4   73.00   18
19   9610       Hartge, Henry   19   11   23   25   78.00   19
20   10401       Lippincott, Bobby   11   23   21   23   78.00   20
21   11842       Penwell, Taylor   34   14   15   16   79.00   21
22   11567       Brylske, Adam   3   42   3   37   85.00   22
23   14595       Barrett, Reilly   21   19   22   27   89.00   23
24   4989       Buhl, Ben   18   34   25   13   90.00   24
25   9384       Greenfield, Matthew   35   36   7   21   99.00   25
26   411       Swenson, Kendall   27   21   18   33   99.00   26
27   14420       Andril, Katie   23   30   27   22   102.00   27
28   2413       Prucnal, Josh   6   27   41   29   103.00   28
29   10891       Saldi, Michael   26   15   55/OCS   9   105.00   29
30   11556       Schoene, Matt   22   26   29   34   111.00   30
31   11957       Penwell, Patrick   33   20   28   32   113.00   31
32   12211       Harrington, Andrew   32   32   33   24   121.00   32
33   3943       Murdock, Austin   38   38   38   11   125.00   33
34   13345       Gorman, Michael   36   24   26   40   126.00   34
35   12598       Brylske, Alex   37   40   35   20   132.00   35
36   12396       Green, Meagan   24   37   34   43   138.00   36
37   13374       Boggs, Alex   29   39   43   30   141.00   37
38   61       Marshall, William   55/DNF   46   9   39   149.00   38
39   12318       Flowe, Melissa   55/OCS   43   32   26   156.00   39
40   12059       Good, Matthew   39   25   45   49   158.00   40
41   2316       Toms, Aidan   43   35   46   36   160.00   41
42   15099       Marshall, Jack   55/DNF   31   37   41   164.00   42
43   5788       Floyd, Patrick   42   33   42   47   164.00   43
44   13176       McKenney, Robert   40   29   49   51   169.00   44
45   12922       Alderman, Graeme   30   47   48   44   169.00   45
46   11538       Palster, Hannah   55/OCS   45   39   38   177.00   46
47   14572       Deppe, Magnus   46   51   36   45   178.00   47
48   88       Harr, Liam   44   48   40   50   182.00   48
49   14101       Pratogyeau, Tony   55/OCS   44   44   42   185.00   49
50   8040       Markley, Jeff   47   49   47   48   191.00   50
51   9278       Everett, Sam   41   50   55/OCS   46   192.00   51
52   7       Moore, Liam   45   52   50   52   199.00   52
53   SSA 11       Cofran, Lucy   55/DNS   53   51   55/DNS   214.00   53
54   9599       Musick, Veronica   55/DNS   55/DNC   55/DNC   55/DNC   220.00   54

Subdivision: Opti Blue (24 boats) (top)

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper      1         2         3         4      Total
 Points 
Pos
1   11337       Ramos, Alex   7   22   1   2   32.00   1
2   14589       Powers, Austin   5   3   16   8   32.00   2
3   12623       Granger, Anderson   13   4   13   35   65.00   3
4   14967       Schofield, Matthew   12   8   30   15   65.00   4
5   13128       Bay, RJ   20   17   4   31   72.00   5
6   6435       Stagg, Sammy   14   10   31   17   72.00   6
7   9610       Hartge, Henry   19   11   23   25   78.00   7
8   11567       Brylske, Adam   3   42   3   37   85.00   8
9   4989       Buhl, Ben   18   34   25   13   90.00   9
10   9384       Greenfield, Matthew   35   36   7   21   99.00   10
11   2413       Prucnal, Josh   6   27   41   29   103.00   11
12   11957       Penwell, Patrick   33   20   28   32   113.00   12
13   12211       Harrington, Andrew   32   32   33   24   121.00   13
14   3943       Murdock, Austin   38   38   38   11   125.00   14
15   12396       Green, Meagan   24   37   34   43   138.00   15
16   12318       Flowe, Melissa   55/OCS   43   32   26   156.00   16
17   5788       Floyd, Patrick   42   33   42   47   164.00   17
18   13176       McKenney, Robert   40   29   49   51   169.00   18
19   11538       Palster, Hannah   55/OCS   45   39   38   177.00   19
20   14572       Deppe, Magnus   46   51   36   45   178.00   20
21   88       Harr, Liam   44   48   40   50   182.00   21
22   14101       Pratogyeau, Tony   55/OCS   44   44   42   185.00   22
23   9278       Everett, Sam   41   50   55/OCS   46   192.00   23
24   7       Moore, Liam   45   52   50   52   199.00   24

Subdivision: Opti Red (25 boats) (top)

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper      1         2         3         4      Total
 Points 
Pos
1   14248       Kowalyshyn, Daniel   2   16   2   1   21.00   1
2   14370       Alderman, Madeline   1   6   14   5   26.00   2
3   11375       Ortel, Jack   9   2   11   6   28.00   3
4   10641       Hause, Nicole   8   1   8   18   35.00   4
5   ITA 14317       Stagg, Brady   28   13   6   3   50.00   5
6   14423       Andril, John   16   9   19   7   51.00   6
7   13892       VanBuren, Billy   10   7   20   19   56.00   7
8   9411       Swenson, Kyle   17   12   17   14   60.00   8
9   8666       Simms, Fletcher   15   28   12   10   65.00   9
10   10889       Swanson, Taylor   25   18   10   12   65.00   10
11   11239       Schwitzer, Kaylee   31   5   5   28   69.00   11
12   13790       Houck, Scott   4   41   24   4   73.00   12
13   10401       Lippincott, Bobby   11   23   21   23   78.00   13
14   11842       Penwell, Taylor   34   14   15   16   79.00   14
15   14595       Barrett, Reilly   21   19   22   27   89.00   15
16   14420       Andril, Katie   23   30   27   22   102.00   16
17   10891       Saldi, Michael   26   15   55/OCS   9   105.00   17
18   11556       Schoene, Matt   22   26   29   34   111.00   18
19   13345       Gorman, Michael   36   24   26   40   126.00   19
20   12598       Brylske, Alex   37   40   35   20   132.00   20
21   13374       Boggs, Alex   29   39   43   30   141.00   21
22   12059       Good, Matthew   39   25   45   49   158.00   22
23   8040       Markley, Jeff   47   49   47   48   191.00   23
24   SSA 11       Cofran, Lucy   55/DNS   53   51   55/DNS   214.00   24
25   9599       Musick, Veronica   55/DNS   55/DNC   55/DNC   55/DNC   220.00   25

Subdivision: Opti White (5 boats) (top)

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper      1         2         3         4      Total
 Points 
Pos
1   411       Swenson, Kendall   27   21   18   33   99.00   1
2   61       Marshall, William   55/DNF   46   9   39   149.00   2
3   2316       Toms, Aidan   43   35   46   36   160.00   3
4   15099       Marshall, Jack   55/DNF   31   37   41   164.00   4
5   12922       Alderman, Graeme   30   47   48   44   169.00   5

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Time limit penalty is: DNF

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Version 4.3.1.03: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore